CORREDORS/ES QUE S'HAN INSCRIT (fins ara: 69)

COGNOMS; NOM (dorsal) FEDERAT
ABELLANA VILADRICH; ALBERT(0063)N
ABELLANA VILADRICH; JOAN(0064)N
ANTONIJUAN SOLE; PEP(0056)N
ARCOS GARCIA ; JORDI (0019)N
BARRIONUEVO MARTÍNEZ; AINHOA (0042)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
BUIL VALENZUELA; RAUL(0005)N
BUTACI; RAUL(0073)S (CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER)
CABESTANY CASTELLÀ; GERARD(0055)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
CARBONELL TRILLA; JORDI(0049)N
CASELLAS ORTIZ; ALEX (0034)N
CASES FARRE; IVAN(0069)N
CASTELLÀ ARBÓS; AGUSTÍ(0022)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
CLÈRIES ARAN; MARIA(0037)S (CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC)
CODINA NOGUES; JOSEP(0024)N
CODINA RAMON; FRANCESC (0017)N
CUADROS CLARIA; GENIS(0048)N
ESTEVE SANTAEULÀLIA; VICENT (0053)N
FONTOVA CURIA; JORDI(0036)S (CENTRE PROMOCIÓ ACTIVITATS MUNTANYA (SE))
GARCIA LEAL; MANEL (0070)N
GARRIGA MUÑOZ; JOAN(0065)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER)
GELMÁ LLOP; JORDI(0062)N
GENÉ BALSELLS; JOAN(0009)N
GIRIBETS; CHRISTIAN(0060)N
GOMIS BELLMUNT; ORIOL(0014)N
GRA CASANOVES; CARLES(0041)N
GRAELLS CISTERO; RAMON M(0028)N
GRAELLS VILELLA; ALBERT(0018)S (CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC)
GRAJAL ABAD; JOSE MANUEL(0045)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
GUASCH SANCHEZ; ALBERT(0026)N
GUERRERO; ALEJANDRO(0004)N
GUIRADO GARCÍA; MONCHO (0001)N
GUITART MOYA; JORDI(0020)N
GUMÀ; SAMUEL(0015)S (CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC)
HIDALGO PALAU; ALBERT(0025)N
JIMENEZ PUVIA; CARLES(0057)S (CENTRE EXCTA. COMARCA DE BAGES)
LAMBEA SANTONJA; IVAN(0008)N
LASALA LOPEZ; JAUME (0040)N
LLAGUNES CAMATS ; ESTEVE(0035)S (CLUB \"UNIÓ D'ESPORTS OBLIGATS I SOFERTS\" (C)
LLORDÉS VALERO; JOAN(0038)N
LOOMANS GUARDIA; BERNAT(0023)S (CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC)
MAJA GRAELLS; PERE (0054)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ; DANI(0012)N
MITJANES FONTANELLES; XAVIER(0007)S (CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC)
MONRAS ALVAREZ; DAVID(0071)N
MORA MARCHAL; FRANCESC(0052)N
OLVERA BAENA; IVAN(0061)S (ASS. D'ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES)
PANÉ FIGUEROLA; JORDI(0039)N
PERALBA GOMÀ; LLUIS(0013)N
PEREZ VALIENTE ; RAÜL(0044)N
PODEROSO TERCERO; OSCAR(0002)N
PUERTAS GELONCH; XAVIER(0067)N
PUIGARNAU COMA; SÍLVIA(0021)S (ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA)
PUJOL VALÈNCIA; ANNA(0066)S (UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC)
RIBERA RIBERA; JODI(0058)S (CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC)
ROSICH LLORACH ; JOAN (0068)N
SALMERON ALSEDA; GEMMA(0047)N
SALVADÓ BITRIÀ; ANDREU(0043)N
SEGARRA; MARC(0003)N
SOLÉ MAJORAL; NAT(0059)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
SOLÉ MIRALLES; ISAAC(0006)N
SOLER GÓMEZ; SIÍLVIA K (0072)N
SOLSONA NOVELL; XAVIER(0029)S (CLUB \"UNIÓ D'ESPORTS OBLIGATS I SOFERTS\" (C)
SOLSONA RUIZ; ANTONI(0027)N
SUROS DE MIQUEL; JORDI(0032)N
TARSÀ BUENAVENTURA; CARLES(0010)S (CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA)
TORRES ROVIRA; GERARD(0016)S (CENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONÈS)
VALGAÑÓN BARBERÀ; IGNASI(0033)N
VALGAÑÓN BARBERÀ; ORIOL(0046)N
VILLARTE TEBÉ; XAVIER (0011)S (CENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ)